Team №45
Belgium
Matches
Recent results
23:08 06.07.2018
World Cup - Play Offs - Quarter-finals
Brazil 59% Brazil VS Bo1 Belgium Belgium 41% World Cup - Play Offs - Quarter-finals
23:24 02.07.2018
World Cup - Play Offs - 1/8-finals
Belgium 88% Belgium VS Bo1 Japan Japan 12% World Cup - Play Offs - 1/8-finals
22:50 28.06.2018
World Cup
England 60% England VS Bo1 Belgium Belgium 40% World Cup
16:56 23.06.2018
World Cup
Belgium 88% Belgium VS Bo1 Tunisia Tunisia 12% World Cup
20:09 18.06.2018
World Cup
Belgium 93% Belgium VS Bo1 Panama Panama 7% World Cup
23:52 01.07.2016
Euro 2016
Wales 28% Wales VS Bo1 Belgium Belgium 72% Euro 2016
23:58 26.06.2016
Euro 2016
Hungary 6% Hungary VS Bo1 Belgium Belgium 94% Euro 2016
00:05 23.06.2016
Euro 2016
Sweden 19% Sweden VS Bo1 Belgium Belgium 81% Euro 2016
Team statistics ? Data is updated every 3 hours
Belgium
Belgium
  • Matches played: 69
  • Matches won: 39
  • Matches lost: 18
  • Winrate: 68%
  • Rank: 45
  • Rating: 1023
Achievements
On the road to win
On the road to win
Win at least one bet for 1 year in a row. Only bets of at least 1 Betcoin participate.
Prize: $5-10 | 0.1-10
TOP 10 users daily
Pizza
Pizza
$383.18
99 problems
99 problems
$82.20
Ji Won_HS
Ji Won_HS
$67.29
twitch.tv/quesher322
twitch.tv/quesher322
$59.54
Savitar
Savitar
$56.05
GratisFly
GratisFly
$51.83
nfebl
nfebl
$48.50
d✪tS
d✪tS
$46.05
chifuuuu giordota.com
chifuuuu giordota.com
$40.25
@woomboomwoob
@woomboomwoob
$31.37
Instagram Viber Facebook Messenger Telegram Online Chat
Online chat with our support